logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of Zimbabwe Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
Pakistan tour of Zimbabwe Stats

Pakistan tour of Zimbabwe Stats

mixed6 Matches2 Teams

24 Nov 2024 - 5 Dec 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Saim Ayub11311--182.26173
2Richard Ngarava48114892.3151
3Sikandar Raza39113969.646--
4Dion Myers3311331106--
5Abdullah Shafique3211--66.674--
6Sean Williams31113179.492--
7Tadiwanashe Marumani29112970.7321
8Sean Williams231123135.2922
9Brian Bennett2011201003--
10Mohammad Rizwan1911--44.191--
11Craig Ervine18111851.431--
12Kamran Ghulam17111760.713--
13Sikandar Raza171117100--2
14Joylord Gumbie15111588.243--
15Brian Bennett14111451.85----
Last updated on 27 Nov 2024, 10:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store