logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Sri Lanka Women tour of India 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most fours
Sri Lanka Women tour of India 2025 Stats

Sri Lanka Women tour of India 2025 Stats

woment205 Matches2 Teams

21 Dec 2025 - 30 Dec 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Shafali Verma2415580.33181.2375
2Hasini Perera1655533125.95251
3Smriti Mandhana1204430133.33164
4Imesha Dulani1063335.33107.0715--
5Jemimah Rodrigues1043352140.54151
6Harmanpreet Kaur1305565131.31122
7Chamari Atapattu1035520.6114.4495
8Harshitha Madavi845516.8103.771
9Richa Ghosh46534620053
10Kaushani Nuthyangana455522.51255--
11Kavisha Dilhari585511.6120.8341
12Arundhati Reddy2741--245.4541
13Nilakshi de Silva405510111.114--
14Rashmika Sewwandi192219158.333--
15Harleen Deol132113118.182--
Last updated on 31 Dec 2025, 09:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store