logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Sri Lanka Women tour of India 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
Sri Lanka Women tour of India 2025 Stats

Sri Lanka Women tour of India 2025 Stats

woment205 Matches2 Teams

21 Dec 2025 - 30 Dec 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Smriti Mandhana8011--166.67113
2Shafali Verma7911--188.1113
3Shafali Verma7911--171.74121
4Shafali Verma6911--202.94111
5Jemimah Rodrigues6911--156.8210--
6Harmanpreet Kaur681168158.1491
7Hasini Perera6511--154.7681
8Chamari Atapattu5211--140.5433
9Imesha Dulani5011--128.218--
10Richa Ghosh4011--25043
11Vishmi Rajapaksha39113990.711
12Hasini Perera3311--1657--
13Harshitha Madavi331133103.134--
14Chamari Atapattu311131129.1732
15Imesha Dulani2911--103.573--
Last updated on 31 Dec 2025, 09:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store