logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Stats

Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy Stats

t20135 Matches39 Teams

23 Nov 2024 - 16 Dec 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Bhanu Pania13411--262.75515
2Urvil Patel11311--322.86712
3Yuvraj Chaudhary12311--205911
4Urvil Patel11511--280.49811
5Abhishek Sharma10611--365.52811
6Tilak Varma15111--225.371410
7Priyansh Arya10211--237.21510
8Shreyas Iyer13011--228.071110
9Ishan Kishan7711--334.7859
10Darshan Misal911191293.5578
11Ruturaj Gaikwad9711--202.0868
12Salman Nizar9911--202.0458
13Shahbaz Ahmed10011--204.0867
14Arslan Khan10711--187.72117
15Shivam Dubey7111--191.8927
Last updated on 16 Dec 2024, 06:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store