logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. West Indies tour of England Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
West Indies tour of England Stats

West Indies tour of England Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

10 Jul 2024 - 30 Jul 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Kavem Hodge1201112070.1819--
2Ollie Pope1211112172.46151
3Zak Crawley76117685.3914--
4Ben Duckett711171120.3414--
5Harry Brook1091110982.5813--
6Jamie Smith95119587.16121
7Ollie Pope57115777.0311--
8Ben Duckett76117682.6111--
9Joshua Da Silva8211--67.21103
10Alick Athanaze82118282.83101
11Joe Root1221112268.5410--
12Ben Stokes5711--203.5792
13Jamie Smith70117058.8282
14Kraigg Brathwaite61116170.938--
15Ben Stokes69116966.358--
Last updated on 29 Jul 2024, 07:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store