logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. West Indies tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate innings
West Indies tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats

West Indies tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats

test3 Matches3 Teams

16 Jan 2025 - 28 Jan 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Ghazi Ghori1311--108.333--
2Mohammad Huraira7411--101.3613--
3Mohammad Huraira8011--100122
4Kavem Hodge3611--97.2951
5Tevin Imlach5711--87.699--
6Kraigg Brathwaite3411--87.1751
7Kevin Sinclair2811--77.776--
8Kavem Hodge1711--77.272--
9Omair Bin Yousuf1611--76.191--
10Alick Athanaze9911--69.71151
11Alick Athanaze5811--69.0472
12Amir Jangoo6311--68.4781
13Joshua Da Silva1311--652--
14Rohail Nazir2111--58.333--
15Joshua Da Silva2211--57.892--
Last updated on 27 Jan 2025, 22:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store