logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. West Indies tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs
West Indies tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats

West Indies tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats

test3 Matches3 Teams

16 Jan 2025 - 28 Jan 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Alick Athanaze1571215769.47223
2Mohammad Huraira1541277100.65252
3Tevin Imlach70127069.3110--
4Amir Jangoo631231.567.7481
5Kavem Hodge531226.589.8371
6Mohammad Suleman451222.555.567--
7Omair Bin Yousuf411220.557.755--
8Mikyle Louis391219.546.9951
9Joshua Da Silva351217.560.344--
10Kraigg Brathwaite34113487.1851
11Kevin Sinclair28112877.786--
12Saad Khan23122348.945--
13Keacy Carty231211.538.333--
14Rohail Nazir22122246.813--
15Ghazi Ghori131113108.333--
Last updated on 27 Jan 2025, 22:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store