logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Zim Afro T10 Stats
  4. stats
Zim Afro T10 Stats

Zim Afro T10 Stats

t1025 Matches6 Teams

21 Sep 2024 - 29 Sep 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sikandar Raza2319946.2238.141523
2George Munsey2439940.5204.21521
3Rassie van der Dussen2568836.57204.81721
4Dasun Shanaka2319857.75235.711919
5Avishka Fernando2308828.75209.091919
6Colin Munro1666633.2190.8916
7Dawid Malan2521010362002514
8Jack Taylor18966189242.311713
9Brian Bennett234101026173.332412
10Rohan Mustafa16910921.13185.71189
11Najibullah Zadran1168816.57193.3379
12Mohammad Shahzad1727734.4166.99189
13Will Smeed1047717.33189.0969
14Thisara Perera868717.2168.6348
15Kusal Perera1168814.5203.51128
Last updated on 01 Oct 2024, 15:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store