logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Zim Afro T10 Stats
  4. stats
  5. bowling top wicket takers
Zim Afro T10 Stats

Zim Afro T10 Stats

t1025 Matches6 Teams

21 Sep 2024 - 29 Sep 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Richard Gleeson90887.56.33----
2Amir Hamza197101016.429.5----
3Salman Irshad2019918.279.27----
4Rohan Mustafa172101019.1112.67----
5Dawlat Zadran1376615.228----
6Akhilesh Bodugum1218715.139.75----
7Thisara Perera1358716.889.75----
8George Linde73959.135.25----
9Karim Janat1619920.1311.25----
10Brandon Mavuta1109713.757.5----
11David Willey50447.146.86----
12Adam Milne2009928.5715.43----
13Qais Ahmad199101028.4315.14----
14Sikandar Raza138992316----
15James Neesham162882713----
Last updated on 01 Oct 2024, 15:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store