logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Abu Dhabi T10 League Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs
Abu Dhabi T10 League Stats

Abu Dhabi T10 League Stats

t1032 Matches8 Teams

18 Nov 2025 - 30 Nov 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Tim David39310965.5263.762638
2Philip Salt256101025.6228.572120
3Johnson Charles2497749.8181.752516
4Rahmanullah Gurbaz2209924.44188.031915
5Brandon McMullen2067741.2179.131512
6Moeen Ali2058868.33259.491518
7Tom Kohler-Cadmore1967732.67179.821812
8Alex Hales1808822.5166.67247
9Khawaja Nafay1789844.5243.841413
10Waseem Muhammad1768829.33195.56227
11Andries Gous1758825168.27168
12Colin Munro1695556.33179.791411
13David Wiese1667727.67227.4917
14Aneurin Donald1578819.63212.161312
15Sherfane Rutherford1515575.5232.311411
Last updated on 01 Dec 2025, 08:31 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store