logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Abu Dhabi T10 League Stats
  4. stats
  5. bowling best averages
Abu Dhabi T10 League Stats

Abu Dhabi T10 League Stats

t1032 Matches8 Teams

18 Nov 2025 - 30 Nov 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Odean Smith26638.676----
2Vishen Halambage92196----
3George Scrimshaw28119.334----
4Mohammad Amir76559.57.5----
5Qais Ahmad58439.675----
6Andrew Tye1377710.546.46----
7Abdul Ghaffar22221110----
8Noor Ahmad975512.137.5----
9Shahnawaz Dahani624412.48----
10Chris Green1168712.898.67----
11Dhananjaya Lakshan10476137.5----
12Azmatullah Omarzai855514.179----
13Akif Javed16588158.36----
14Karim Janat945515.679----
15Zohair Iqbal16098167.2----
Last updated on 01 Dec 2025, 08:31 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store