logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Ireland tour of Bangladesh Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Ireland tour of Bangladesh Stats

Ireland tour of Bangladesh Stats

mixed5 Matches2 Teams

10 Oct 2025 - 2 Dec 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Mahmudul Hasan Joy17111--59.79144
2Nazmul Hossain Shanto10011--87.7214--
3Mominul Haque8711--73.7310--
4Jordan Neill49114959.049--
5Paul Stirling6011--78.959--
6Shadman Islam8011--76.9291
7Liton Das12811--66.6784
8Liton Das6011--90.9181
9Harry Tector50115062.57--
10Lorcan Tucker7511--43.867--
11Paul Stirling4311--72.887--
12Jordan Neill3611--67.927--
13Cade Carmichael5911--45.747--
14Shadman Islam7811--65.557--
15Shadman Islam3511--79.556--
Last updated on 03 Dec 2025, 03:02 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store