logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Ireland tour of Bangladesh Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
Ireland tour of Bangladesh Stats

Ireland tour of Bangladesh Stats

mixed5 Matches2 Teams

10 Oct 2025 - 2 Dec 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Liton Das12811--66.6784
2Mahmudul Hasan Joy17111--59.79144
3Curtis Campher7111--27.4142
4Curtis Campher4411--46.8142
5Lorcan Tucker4111--51.2532
6Mominul Haque8211--62.1252
7Nazmul Hossain Shanto811--72.73--1
8Mehidy Hasan Miraz4711--43.9331
9Ebadot Hossain1811--7531
10Khaled Ahmed811--66.67--1
11Stephen Doheny15111528.85--1
12Jordan Neill30113065.2251
13Paul Stirling271127103.8541
14Matthew Humphreys1611--88.8911
15Barry McCarthy2511--92.5921
Last updated on 03 Dec 2025, 03:02 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store