logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. The Hundred Mens 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate
The Hundred Mens 2026 Stats

The Hundred Mens 2026 Stats

t10034 Matches8 Teams

21 Jul 2026 - 16 Aug 2026
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Calvin Harrison129212400--2
2Craig Overton35933525022
3Aneurin Donald1375527.4217.46159
4Abrar Ahmed882--200--1
5Tom Banton1304443.33194.03118
6Liam Patterson-White273227192.8622
7Tom Alsop624331187.8825
8Nicholas Pooran2088829.71182.461715
9Harry Brook2559931.88180.852117
10Paul Walter2475561.75178.991818
11Heinrich Klaasen17710822.13177169
12Ryan Rickelton3459949.29173.372723
13Jos Buttler33410955.67173.062025
14Jamie Overton818627172.3475
15Mitchell Marsh4169946.22169.83729
Last updated on 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store