logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. World Championship of Legends Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run50
World Championship of Legends Stats

World Championship of Legends Stats

t2018 Matches8 Teams

3 Jul 2024 - 13 Jul 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Shoaib Malik2457749140.81910
2Yusuf Pathan2217755.25157.862110
3Jacques Snyman15522155172.22168
4Aaron Finch2036633.83169.172113
5Ian Bell2305576.67136.09286
6Younis Khan1376434.25138.38103
7Sohaib Maqsood2047729.14153.38919
8Robin Uthappa2257732.14181.452411
9Sharjeel Khan2217731.57193.862515
10Chadwick Walton1816645.251811712
11Daniel Christian21566432151520
12Samit Patel56222820063
13Irfan Pathan1547725.67167.391310
14Ravi Bopara854328.33157.4193
15Yuvraj Singh1527730.4133.33118
Last updated on 28 Jul 2025, 13:16 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store