ICC CWC League 2 Stats

ICC CWC League 2 Stats

odi139 Matches8 Teams

15 Feb 2024 - 16 May 2027
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Milind Kumar1330302870100.4510738
2Saiteja Mukkamalla1218282752.9684.178725
3George Munsey1184262549.33103.7713046
4Brandon McMullen1032322938.2298.479837
5Max O'Dowd1004302937.1974.159120
6Monank Patel986292836.5284.789013
7Richie Berrington953312841.4383.68225
8Scott Edwards920292641.8276.6595
9Smit Patel912282835.0881.1410311
10Jan Frylinck886292932.8169.98779
11Dipendra Singh Airee796282434.6184.955314
12Asif Sheikh793292929.3774.259112
13Harsh Thaker781252339.0568.994415
14Jatinder Singh771222236.7181.938213
15Pargat Singh74427253171.688013
SBZ app