ICC CWC League 2 Stats

ICC CWC League 2 Stats

odi139 Matches8 Teams

15 Feb 2024 - 16 May 2027
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Bernard Scholtz921323018.4233.84----
2Shakeel Ahmed708222214.4523.71----
3Kyle Klein916252320.3625.16----
4Aryan Dutt858262419.529.59----
5Saurabh Netravalkar1029272723.3932----
6Kaleem Sana1007282722.8929.84----
7Brandon McMullen1008322822.9128.07----
8Harmeet Singh1079302925.0935.88----
9Sandeep Lamichhane1046262524.934----
10Junaid Siddique1074262626.8531.1----
11Bradley Currie523171714.1420.08----
12Gerhard Erasmus867322923.4329.65----
13Dillon Heyliger742191821.224.8----
14Paul van Meekeren689171620.2624.79----
15Karan KC868252526.333.88----
SBZ app