ICC CWC League 2 Stats

ICC CWC League 2 Stats

odi139 Matches8 Teams

15 Feb 2024 - 16 May 2027
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Bernard Scholtz921323018.4233.84----
2Saurabh Netravalkar1029272723.3932----
3Brandon McMullen1008322822.9128.07----
4Shakeel Ahmed708222214.4523.71----
5Aryan Dutt858262419.529.59----
6Kaleem Sana1007282722.8929.84----
7Karan KC868252526.333.88----
8Harmeet Singh1079302925.0935.88----
9Junaid Siddique1074262626.8531.1----
10Jonathan Smit671322023.1432.48----
11Sandeep Lamichhane1046262524.934----
12Kyle Klein916252320.3625.16----
13Aamir Kaleem327121220.4436.19----
14Lalit Rajbanshi841252433.6449.56----
15Aayan Afzal Khan617171630.8538.45----
SBZ app