ICC CWC League 2 Stats

ICC CWC League 2 Stats

odi139 Matches8 Teams

15 Feb 2024 - 16 May 2027
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1George Munsey1184262549.33103.7713046
2Milind Kumar1330302870100.4510738
3Brandon McMullen1032322938.2298.479837
4Jonathan Smit497322820.7169.612427
5Richie Berrington953312841.4383.68225
6Saiteja Mukkamalla1218282752.9684.178725
7Gulshan Kumar Jha46827232688.473124
8Waseem Muhammad548242422.8376.113621
9Karan KC365252120.2894.562220
10Max O'Dowd1004302937.1974.159120
11Aaron Johnson306151421.8695.333220
12Mark Watt410312425.6382.662419
13Harmeet Singh350302121.88103.552319
14Gerhard Erasmus715323025.5471.726318
15Sanjay Krishnamurthi335131527.92102.762016
SBZ app