logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate
Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

19 Aug 2026 - 9 Sep 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Razaullah921246124.3269
2Jofra Archer71347189.8744
3Ollie Robinson583414.589.2381
4Khurram Shahzad3224882.056--
5Harry Brook2153453.7579.0426--
6Jamie Smith1623440.570.74221
7Mohammad Rizwan612415.2570.117--
8Josh Tongue653421.6769.8911--
9Babar Azam972424.2569.78151
10Saud Shakeel204363469.62312
11Dan Lawrence1873446.7568.75262
12Jordan Cox2023550.568.2431--
13Agha Salman251212.567.575--
14Joe Root164354165.8621--
15Ben Duckett44358.862.865--
Last updated on 13 Sept 2026, 04:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store