logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most fours
Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

19 Aug 2026 - 9 Sep 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Saud Shakeel204363469.62312
2Jordan Cox2023550.568.2431--
3Dan Lawrence1873446.7568.75262
4Harry Brook2153453.7579.0426--
5Emilio Gay1323526.45524--
6Jamie Smith1623440.570.74221
7Joe Root164354165.8621--
8Azan Awais1293621.554.8921--
9Shan Masood1613626.8351.2720--
10Babar Azam972424.2569.78151
11Josh Tongue653421.6769.8911--
12Gus Atkinson743418.562.7111--
13Mohammad Abbas863617.256.58103
14Abdullah Shafique84361444.9210--
15Ollie Robinson583414.589.2381
Last updated on 13 Sept 2026, 04:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store