logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate innings
Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

19 Aug 2026 - 9 Sep 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Mohammad Ali811--1602--
2Razaullah811181128.5749
3Jordan Cox111111122.222--
4Jofra Archer3211--118.5212
5Khurram Shahzad1411--116.673--
6Jofra Archer141114107.6911
7Emilio Gay331133106.457--
8Ollie Robinson5011--106.3871
9Mohammad Rizwan411141105.135--
10Saud Shakeel1611--1004--
11Razaullah1111111002--
12Harry Brook91119197.8513--
13Gus Atkinson45114597.836--
14Jofra Archer2311--9221
15Saud Shakeel43114391.497--
Last updated on 13 Sept 2026, 04:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store