logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

Pakistan tour of England 2026 Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

19 Aug 2026 - 9 Sep 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Jordan Cox7311737314--
2Saud Shakeel9711--79.51132
3Harry Brook91119197.8513--
4Shan Masood95119564.1912--
5Babar Azam76117673.79111
6Joe Root66116658.9310--
7Azan Awais59115970.2410--
8Jamie Smith61116176.2510--
9Emilio Gay6011--52.639--
10Dan Lawrence6511--79.279--
11Jamie Smith6911--82.1491
12Dan Lawrence51115164.569--
13Jordan Cox5911--77.638--
14Joe Root6211--89.868--
15Abdullah Shafique6111--58.658--
Last updated on 13 Sept 2026, 04:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store