County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

firstclass70 Matches10 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Dan Lawrence982101665.4780.4311421
2Tom Abell1287121971.559.0613318
3Craig Overton734132236.764.059611
4Jack Haynes975142344.3262.461214
5Dean Elgar817142632.6846.531172
6Mason Crane595142331.3249.87673
7Kiran Carlson942142637.6853.311225
8Dom Sibley868142536.1742.65955
9Asa Tribe940142637.649.29121--
10Paul Walter626142624.0849.29832
11Ben Foakes6369165353.09823
12Joe Clarke1284142355.8357.991583
13Stevie Eskinazi41591527.6740.49453
14Jake Lehmann965122445.9554.181281
15Haseeb Hameed691142530.0449.36882
SBZ app