County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

firstclass70 Matches10 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Adam Lyth5114512.7538----
2Ben Coad49571320.6353.29----
3Keith Barker138242359----
4Jack Leach728132420.2251.69----
5Jack White778122222.8856.32----
6George Hill883142618.444.4----
7Jamie McIlroy1102355132----
8Kyle Abbott1034142416.1636.45----
9Craig Overton1017132618.8342.02----
10Tom Haines250131420.8346----
11Liam Patterson-White1055142425.1255.19----
12Freddie McCann759775163----
13Ed Barnard716142623.8751.77----
14Ian Holland873111923.5950.92----
15Timm van der Gugten1210142428.1460.44----
SBZ app