County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

firstclass70 Matches10 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Manny Lumsden2772430.7823.22----
2Dominic Goodman1233430.7527----
3Kuldeep Yadav1573415.729.4----
4Tom Lammonby9812816.3331----
5Daniel Moriarty851121.2531----
6Ari Karvelas190361931.2----
7Fergus ONeill4245916.3131.35----
8Henry Crocombe941101623.5331.83----
9Tom Norton4764722.6732.24----
10Olly Stone978111819.5632.4----
11Joe Root1463318.2533.75----
12Zaman Akhter48761027.0634.22----
13Lewis Gregory951112119.8134.98----
14Tom Prest8911729.6735.67----
15Sean Hunt46161123.0536.3----
SBZ app