County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

firstclass70 Matches10 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Tom Abell1287121971.559.0613318
2Joe Clarke1284142355.8357.991583
3Sam Hain1048132069.8747.71145
4Dan Lawrence982101665.4780.4311421
5Jack Haynes975142344.3262.461214
6Jake Lehmann965122445.9554.181281
7Kiran Carlson942142637.6853.311225
8Asa Tribe940142637.649.29121--
9Matt Critchley901142540.9561.041128
10Nick Gubbins886142831.6447.841301
11Tom Lammonby876122046.1158.631063
12Dom Sibley868142536.1742.65955
13Charlie Allison848142635.3354.8910810
14Dean Elgar817142632.6846.531172
15James Rew803132140.1558.19987
SBZ app