County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

firstclass70 Matches10 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Kyle Abbott1034142416.1636.45----
2George Hill883142618.444.4----
3Jack White778122222.8856.32----
4Craig Overton1017132618.8342.02----
5Timm van der Gugten1210142428.1460.44----
6Liam Patterson-White1055142425.1255.19----
7Ethan Bamber1342142719.4537.43----
8Simon Harmer1268122036.2363.86----
9Jack Leach728132420.2251.69----
10Jamie Porter93012193053.39----
11Samuel Cook874121920.8137.64----
12Ian Holland873111923.5950.92----
13Migael Pretorius1065132528.7852.62----
14Shane Snater847132021.1837.75----
15Ed Barnard716142623.8751.77----
SBZ app