County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

County Championship Division One 2026 Stats

firstclass70 Matches10 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Benjamin Cliff50881426.7447.89----
2Ben Green920101927.8856.7----
3Kyle Abbott1034142416.1636.45----
4Matthew Fisher981111726.5142.76----
5Olly Stone978111819.5632.4----
6Lewis Gregory951112119.8134.98----
7Kuldeep Yadav1573415.729.4----
8Daniel Worrall64081322.8639.82----
9Rahul Chahar3495624.9345.5----
10Matt Critchley774142029.7747.04----
11Zain-ul-Hassan701101825.0447.36----
12Ian Holland873111923.5950.92----
13Jack White778122222.8856.32----
14George Hill883142618.444.4----
15Jaydev Unadkat62271322.2139.39----
SBZ app